Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
za 23-mrt. | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | Walcheren 3 | 12:30 | ||
za 23-mrt. | VCK 1 | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | 14:30 | ||
za 30-mrt. | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | Kloetinge 4 | 12:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | MZC'11 VR30+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | Colijnsplaatse Boys VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 19:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | SSV'65 35+1 | ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | MZC'11 VR18+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 05-apr. | HKW'21 VR18+2 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 05-apr. | Bevelanders 35+1 | ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | Kloetinge VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | Nieuwland VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | ST Apollo'69/Luctor Heinkenszand/DwO'15 VR30+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 05-apr. | HKW'21 VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 21:00 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | Yerseke VR18+1 | 21:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | Wolfaartsdijk VR18+1 | 21:30 | ||
vr 05-apr. | Jong Ambon VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 21:30 | ||
za 06-apr. | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | Luctor Heinkenszand 3 | 12:30 | ||
za 06-apr. | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | Zaamslag 1 | 14:30 | ||
za 13-apr. | Luctor Heinkenszand 1 | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | 14:30 | ||
za 13-apr. | Patrijzen 2 | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | 14:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | Yerseke VR18+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | Jong Ambon VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | ST Apollo'69/Luctor Heinkenszand/DwO'15 VR30+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 19-apr. | HKW'21 VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 20:00 | ||
vr 19-apr. | SSV'65 35+1 | ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | Kloetinge VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | Colijnsplaatse Boys VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1 | Bevelanders 35+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | Wolfaartsdijk VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 19-apr. | MZC'11 VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | HKW'21 VR18+2 | 21:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | Nieuwland VR30+1 | 21:30 | ||
vr 19-apr. | MZC'11 VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 21:30 | ||
za 20-apr. | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | VC Vlissingen 2 | 12:30 | ||
za 20-apr. | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | Wolfaartsdijk 1 | 14:30 | ||
za 04-mei. | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | Arnemuiden 3 | 12:30 | ||
za 04-mei. | RCS 1 | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | 14:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | Colijnsplaatse Boys VR18+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | Nieuwland VR30+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1 | Bevelanders 35+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | HKW'21 VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 20:00 | ||
vr 10-mei. | Kloetinge VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | Yerseke VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | Wolfaartsdijk VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1 | SSV'65 35+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | Jong Ambon VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | ST Apollo'69/Luctor Heinkenszand/DwO'15 VR30+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 10-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | HKW'21 VR18+2 | 21:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | MZC'11 VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 21:30 | ||
vr 10-mei. | MZC'11 VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 21:30 | ||
za 11-mei. | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | Patrijzen 1 | 14:30 | ||
za 11-mei. | Terneuzen 3 | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | 15:00 | ||
za 18-mei. | Kloetinge 4 | Lewedorpse Boys 2 | 13:30 | ||
za 18-mei. | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | VC Vlissingen 1 | 14:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | HKW'21 VR18+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | MZC'11 VR30+1 | 19:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | Colijnsplaatse Boys VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 20:00 | ||
vr 24-mei. | Wolfaartsdijk VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 20:00 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | Yerseke VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | Kloetinge VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | Jong Ambon VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 20:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | ST Apollo'69/Luctor Heinkenszand/DwO'15 VR30+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | 21:00 | ||
vr 24-mei. | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1 | HKW'21 VR18+2 | 21:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | MZC'11 VR18+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2 | 21:30 | ||
vr 24-mei. | Nieuwland VR30+1 | ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1 | 21:30 | ||
za 25-mei. | FC Dauwendaele 1 | Lewedorpse Boys 1 | 14:30 |