• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    vr 03-mei.ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+120:00
    vr 03-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1Kloetinge VR18+120:30
    vr 03-mei.Wolfaartsdijk VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+121:00
    vr 03-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1HKW'21 VR18+221:30
    za 04-mei.Lewedorpse Boys 2Arnemuiden 312:30
    za 04-mei.RCS 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    vr 10-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2Colijnsplaatse Boys VR18+119:30
    vr 10-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1Nieuwland VR30+119:30
    vr 10-mei.ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1Bevelanders 35+119:30
    vr 10-mei.HKW'21 VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+220:00
    vr 10-mei.Kloetinge VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+120:00
    vr 10-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2Yerseke VR18+120:30
    vr 10-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1Wolfaartsdijk VR18+120:30
    vr 10-mei.ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+1SSV'65 35+120:30
    vr 10-mei.Jong Ambon VR30+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+120:30
    vr 10-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1ST Apollo'69/Luctor Heinkenszand/DwO'15 VR30+121:00
    vr 10-mei.ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+121:00
    vr 10-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1HKW'21 VR18+221:30
    vr 10-mei.MZC'11 VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+221:30
    vr 10-mei.MZC'11 VR30+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+121:30
    za 11-mei.Lewedorpse Boys 1Patrijzen 114:30
    za 18-mei.Kloetinge 4Lewedorpse Boys 213:30
    za 18-mei.Lewedorpse Boys 1VC Vlissingen 114:30
    vr 24-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2HKW'21 VR18+119:30
    vr 24-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1MZC'11 VR30+119:30
    vr 24-mei.SSV'65 35+1ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+119:30
    vr 24-mei.Colijnsplaatse Boys VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+220:00
    vr 24-mei.Wolfaartsdijk VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+120:00
    vr 24-mei.Bevelanders 35+1ST Lewedorpse Boys/Borssele 35+120:00
    vr 24-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+2Yerseke VR18+120:30
    vr 24-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1Kloetinge VR18+120:30
    vr 24-mei.Jong Ambon VR30+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+120:30
    vr 24-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+1ST Apollo'69/Luctor Heinkenszand/DwO'15 VR30+121:00
    vr 24-mei.ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+121:00
    vr 24-mei.ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+1HKW'21 VR18+221:30
    vr 24-mei.MZC'11 VR18+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR18+221:30
    vr 24-mei.Nieuwland VR30+1ST LeBo/SVN/Patrijzen VR30+121:30
    za 25-mei.FC Dauwendaele 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30