• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    do 23-sep.ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 3's Heer Arendskerke 419:30
    vr 24-sep.MOC'17 VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+119:05
    vr 24-sep.Schijf VR3Lewedorpse Boys VR119:30
    vr 24-sep.Rillandia VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+119:35
    vr 24-sep.Lewedorpse Boys VR1HKW'21 VR120:00
    vr 24-sep.Lewedorpse Boys VR30+1Krabbendijke VR30+120:15
    vr 24-sep.Zundert VR2Lewedorpse Boys VR121:00
    vr 24-sep.Lewedorpse Boys VR1ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 VR121:30
    za 25-sep.De Noormannen 2Lewedorpse Boys 212:00
    za 25-sep.ST LEBO/Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp 4GPC Vlissingen 513:15
    za 25-sep.De Noormannen 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    wo 29-sep.Lebo VR 1+2DWO '15 VR1+219:30
    za 02-okt.Lewedorpse Boys 2Zeelandia Middelburg 312:30
    za 02-okt.Kruiningen 4ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 314:00
    za 02-okt.Lewedorpse Boys 1Goes 114:30
    za 02-okt.Apollo '69 4ST LEBO/Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp 415:00
    za 09-okt.Lewedorpse Boys 2De Meeuwen 312:30
    za 09-okt.ST LEBO/Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp 4SSV '65 513:15
    za 09-okt.Lewedorpse Boys 1RCS 114:30
    za 09-okt.ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 3Rillandia 215:00
    vr 15-okt.Schijf VR3Lewedorpse Boys VR120:00
    vr 15-okt.Lewedorpse Boys VR1Zundert VR220:30
    vr 15-okt.Krabbendijke VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+120:30
    vr 15-okt.Lewedorpse Boys VR30+1Rillandia VR30+121:00
    vr 15-okt.ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 VR1Lewedorpse Boys VR121:00
    vr 15-okt.Lewedorpse Boys VR1HKW'21 VR121:30
    vr 15-okt.MOC'17 VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+121:30
    za 16-okt.SSV '65 4ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 311:45
    za 16-okt.Walcheren 6ST LEBO/Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp 412:45
    za 16-okt.Nieuwdorp 2Lewedorpse Boys 213:30
    za 16-okt.Veere 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 23-okt.Lewedorpse Boys 1GPC Vlissingen 114:30
    za 30-okt.GPC Vlissingen 2Lewedorpse Boys 213:00
    za 30-okt.ST LEBO/Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp 4Luctor Heinkszand 713:15
    za 30-okt.Nieuwdorp 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 30-okt.ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LEBO 3Nieuwland 215:00
    vr 05-nov.MOC'17 VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+119:30
    vr 05-nov.Lewedorpse Boys VR30+1Rillandia VR30+120:00
    vr 05-nov.ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 VR1Lewedorpse Boys VR120:00
    vr 05-nov.Lewedorpse Boys VR1Zundert VR220:30
    vr 05-nov.HKW'21 VR1Lewedorpse Boys VR121:00
    vr 05-nov.Lewedorpse Boys VR1Schijf VR321:30
    vr 05-nov.Lewedorpse Boys VR30+1Krabbendijke VR30+121:30
    za 06-nov.Lewedorpse Boys 2FC Dauwendaele 212:30
    za 06-nov.Lewedorpse Boys 1Zeelandia Middelburg 114:30
    vr 19-nov.Zundert VR2Lewedorpse Boys VR120:00
    vr 19-nov.Lewedorpse Boys VR1HKW'21 VR120:30
    vr 19-nov.ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 VR1Lewedorpse Boys VR121:00
    vr 19-nov.Lewedorpse Boys VR1Schijf VR321:30
    za 20-nov.Veere 2Lewedorpse Boys 212:30
    za 20-nov.Bevelanders 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 27-nov.Lewedorpse Boys 2Walcheren 312:30
    za 27-nov.Lewedorpse Boys 1VCK 114:30
    vr 03-dec.HKW'21 VR1Lewedorpse Boys VR120:00
    vr 03-dec.Lewedorpse Boys VR1Zundert VR220:30
    vr 03-dec.MOC'17 VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+120:30
    vr 03-dec.Lewedorpse Boys VR30+1Rillandia VR30+121:00
    vr 03-dec.ST Luctor Heinkenszand/DWO '15/Apollo '69 VR1Lewedorpse Boys VR121:00
    vr 03-dec.Lewedorpse Boys VR1Schijf VR321:30
    vr 03-dec.Krabbendijke VR30+1Lewedorpse Boys VR30+121:30
    za 04-dec.VC Vlissingen 2Lewedorpse Boys 212:45
    za 04-dec.Zaamslag 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:00
    za 11-dec.Lewedorpse Boys 2Arnemuiden 312:30
    za 11-dec.Lewedorpse Boys 1Patrijzen 114:00
    za 22-jan.Lewedorpse Boys 1FC Dauwendaele 114:30
    za 29-jan.ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 3Lewedorpse Boys 214:00
    za 29-jan.Luctor Heinkenszand 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 05-feb.Lewedorpse Boys 2Nieuwdorp 212:30
    za 05-feb.Lewedorpse Boys 1Bevelanders 114:30
    za 12-feb.Zeelandia Middelburg 3Lewedorpse Boys 213:00
    za 12-feb.Zeelandia Middelburg 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 19-feb.Lewedorpse Boys 2GPC Vlissingen 212:30
    za 19-feb.Lewedorpse Boys 1Nieuwdorp 114:30
    za 12-mrt.De Meeuwen 3Lewedorpse Boys 214:30
    za 12-mrt.Goes 1Lewedorpse Boys 115:00
    za 19-mrt.Lewedorpse Boys 2ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 312:30
    za 19-mrt.Lewedorpse Boys 1Luctor Heinkenszand 114:30
    za 26-mrt.FC Dauwendaele 2Lewedorpse Boys 212:30
    za 26-mrt.RCS 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 02-apr.Lewedorpse Boys 2Veere 212:30
    za 02-apr.Lewedorpse Boys 1Veere 114:30
    za 09-apr.Arnemuiden 3Lewedorpse Boys 214:30
    za 09-apr.GPC Vlissingen 1Lewedorpse Boys 115:00
    za 23-apr.Lewedorpse Boys 2VC Vlissingen 212:30
    za 23-apr.FC Dauwendaele 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 30-apr.Lewedorpse Boys 1Zaamslag 114:30
    za 14-mei.Walcheren 3Lewedorpse Boys 212:45
    za 14-mei.Patrijzen 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30
    za 21-mei.Lewedorpse Boys 2De Noormannen 212:30
    za 21-mei.Lewedorpse Boys 1De Noormannen 114:30
    za 28-mei.VCK 1Lewedorpse Boys 114:30